HEY GUYSSS~

i’m sincerely sorry.. i’ve been on hiatus without telling everyone D: sawry~ was busy working T___T

BUT!

oh yeah~

this is a good one….

i’m currently re-making the next chapter of The One I Love [it’s actually done already, but, for some reason, the file was deleted D: so i’m remaking it.]

shall be able to post it next week~

please please please look forward to it (:

sincerely yours,
shoeheadmonster/shoeheadbitch/shoe bear~

[yess..i had tons of nicknames..please feel free to call me in any way you want (;]

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

3 Responses to HEY GUYSSS~

  1. AdamCouple4eva says:

    huaaaa..been stalking your blog for soo looong..
    really happy heard the news that you’ll update the one I love soon..
    have been waiting for so so so soooo loooong..
    looking forward to it ^_______^
    HWAITING!!

  2. bloodybedsheets says:

    wah?!?!?where have you gone to?!?!? i’ve been stalking for too long too!!! would’ve texted you cuz you sumhow make me worry, only that i’m sooooo good at restraining myself!!! be waiting for that update CHAR!!! FIGHTING!!!

  3. phateebabee says:

    Yaaay! Can’t wait for the updates!!
    : )

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s